African Birdseye Peppers

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

African Birdseye Peppers

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Capsicum annum

Common Names: African Birdseye Peppers, Birdseye Peppers, African Birdseye Chilis, Birdseye Chilis

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Organic Birdseye Peppers 110K H.U. 1 lb India 209748-01
$31.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A

African Birdseye Peppers (Capsicum annum)

Latin Name: Capsicum annum
Common Names: African Birdseye Peppers, Birdseye Peppers, African Birdseye Chilis, Birdseye Chilis
Origin: India

Please also take a look at the rest of our Dried Chili Peppers.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for African Birdseye Peppers

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!

You may also like

Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test