Clubmoss

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Clubmoss

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Lycopodium clavatum

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
No options of this product are available.
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A

Clubmoss

Latin Name: Lycopodium clavatum
Common Names: Clubmoss Herb, Club Moss

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Clubmoss

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test