Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Ginkgo Leaf

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba

Common Names: Fossil tree, maidenhair tree, kew tree, bai guo ye, yinhsing

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Ginkgo Leaf C/S 1 lb China 201515-31
$10.42
Ginkgo Leaf Powder 1 lb China 201515-51
$13.33
Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S 1 lb China 209325-31
$16.67
Organic Ginkgo Leaf C/S 4 oz China 209325-34
$6.08
Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder 1 lb China 209325-51
$18.67
Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder 4 oz China 209325-54
$6.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
Ginko Leaf. Green colored leaf with menthol, leafy aroma and a slightly bitter, menthol flavor.

Warning: Use in persons with coagulation disorders should be under the supervision of a qualified health care practitioner.

5.0 Stars Overall   
 1 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

Gingko

Rating:
Wonderful customer service receiving a very fresh product within 5 days.

by Cowpony on August 29, 2014

Product: Ginkgo Leaf Powder

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Ginkgo Leaf

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test