Organic Horny Goat Weed Powder

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Horny Goat Weed

Botanical Name: Epimedium sagittatum

Common Names: Yin Yang Huo, Herba Epimedii, Epimedium

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Horny Goat Weed Powder 1 lb China 201641-51
$18.75
Organic Horny Goat Weed C/S 1 lb China 209365-31
$24.17
Organic Horny Goat Weed C/S 4 oz China 209365-34
$7.00
Organic Horny Goat Weed Powder 1 lb China 209365-51
$29.00
Organic Horny Goat Weed Powder 4 oz China 209365-54
$7.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
Horny Goat Weed. Brownish green colored herb with a characteristic aroma and flavor.
5.0 Stars Overall   
 2 Reviews | Write a Review
Sort by:

morning wood

Rating:
I tinctured 4 oz it
Great stuff

by robinfrack on February 4, 2015

Product: Horny Goat Weed

Male hormone normalizer

Rating:
I use this herb to help normalize male hormone levels, and energy levels, plus is a help against ED

by Horny Goat Weed on July 17, 2014

Product: Horny Goat Weed

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Horny Goat Weed

I bought your product through Amazon. I received it in the mail. It provides no instructions on how to use it. Why don't you provide directions for use? Please provide directions for use.
3
Question by: Chris on February 24, 2015
We are raw material suppliers and are not licensed to prescribe.
You can do a search on the web and type in " horny goat weed powder directions."
Or Horny goat weed tea directions. you will get the directions and how much to use.

Answer by: Starwest Staff on February 25, 2015
-3

You may also like

Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test