Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted

  • Buy 5 each and save 5%
  • Buy 25 each and save 15%
*Please note: Discounts only apply to 1 lb. sizes

Myrrh Gum

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Commiphora molmol

Common Names: Mo Yao, abyssinica, heerabol

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

Product Name   Size Origin SKU Price Qty
Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted 1 lb Somalia 201850-31
$26.25
Myrrh Gum Pea Size Wildcrafted 4 oz Somalia 201850-34
$6.50
Myrrh Gum Powder 4 oz Somalia 201850-54
$10.00
Myrrh Gum Powder Wildcrafted 1 lb Somalia 201850-51
$33.33
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A

Myrrh Gum (Commiphora molmol )

Latin Name: Commiphora molmol
Common Names: Myrrh Gum

Natural herbs are ever abundant in today's medicinal world. This is evident through the increasing interest in Myrrh Gum, or Commiphora molmol.

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

You're Reviewing:

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Myrrh Gum

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!

You may also like

     
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test