Devils Claw Root Cut WC

Devil's Claw Root C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Harpagophytum procumbens

Common Names: Grapple plant, wood spider

Origin: South Africa

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201410-34Size: 4 oz

$7.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz. of wildcrafted Devil's Claw Root Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Contraindicated in gastric and duodenal ulcers.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Devil's Claw Root C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test