Fo-ti Root Powder

Cured Fo-ti Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Polygonum multiflorum

Common Names: He-shou-wu

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201496-54Size: 4 oz

$5.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Fo-ti Root Powder. All Fo-Ti root is cured in a black bean solution during processing.

Warning: Contraindicated with diarrhea. Item contains sulfites.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cured Fo-ti Root Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test