Organic Birdseye Peppers 110K H.U.

Organic Birdseye Peppers 110K H.U.

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Capsicum annum

Common Names: Cayenne, African pepper, bird pepper , red pepper, chili pepper capsicum

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209748-01Size: 1 lb

$31.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of certified organic Birdseye Peppers 110,000 H.U.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Birdseye Peppers 110K H.U.

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test