Organic Celandine Herb C/S

Organic Celandine Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Chelidonium majus

Common Names: Garden celandine, great celandine, jewel weed, quick-in-hand, snap weed

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209187-34Size: 4 oz

$6.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Celandine Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Not for use in persons with biliary obstruction, having a history of liver disease,or taking substances contraindicated with liver disease.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Celandine Herb C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test