Organic Parsley Leaf Powder

Organic Parsley Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Petroselinum crispum

Common Names: Garden Parsley, Rock Parsley, Common Parsley, March

Origin: Egypt

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209895-51Size: 1 lb

$18.42
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Parsley Leaf Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Contraindicated in inflammatory kidney disease.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Parsley Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test