Organic Parsley Root C/S

Organic Parsley Root C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Petroselinum crispum

Common Names: Garden parsley, rock parsley, common parsley, march

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209480-34Size: 4 oz

$7.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Parsley Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Parsley Root C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test