Organic Red Clover Blossom C/S

Organic Red Clover Blossom C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Trifolium pratense

Common Names: Cow clover, wild clover, purple clover

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209525-31Size: 1 lb

$17.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Red Clover Blossom Cut and Sifted.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Red Clover Blossom C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test