Organic Shavegrass Herb C/S (Horsetail)

Organic Shavegrass Herb C/S (Horsetail)

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Equisetum arvense

Common Names: Horsetail, Scouring rush, equisetum, bottle brush

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209565-34Size: 4 oz

$5.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Shavegrass Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not for use in persons with kidney disease.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Shavegrass Herb C/S (Horsetail)

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test