Organic Vervain Herb C/S

Organic Vervain Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Verbena officinalis

Common Names: European Vervain, Pigeon's Grass, Holy Herb, Enchanter's Herb.

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209612-34Size: 4 oz

$6.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 oz of Organic Vervain Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Vervain Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test