Organic White Oak Bark C/S

Organic White Oak Bark C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Quercus alba

Common Names: Tanner's bark

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209611-34Size: 4 oz

$6.25
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic White Oak Bark Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Topical use is cautioned in extensive cases of eczema or skin damage.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic White Oak Bark C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test