Organic Wild Yam Root C/S

Organic Wild Yam Root C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Dioscorea opposita

Common Names: Colic root, china root, devil's bones, rheumatism root, yuma, wild yam root

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209619-34Size: 4 oz

$6.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Wild Yam Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Wild Yam Root C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test