Organic Yellowdock Root C/S

Organic Yellowdock Root C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Rumex crispus

Common Names: Curled Dock, Curly Dock, Sour Dock, Narrow Dock, Garden Patience

Origin: Croatia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209645-34Size: 4 oz

$7.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Organic Yellowdock Root C/S

Warning: Individuals with a history of kidney stones should use this herb cautiously.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Yellowdock Root C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test