Papaya Leaf C/S

Papaya Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Carica papaya

Common Names: Papaw, Paw Paw, Mamao

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201900-34Size: 4 oz

$4.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Papaya Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Papaya Leaf C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test