Passion Flower Leaf Powder

Passion Flower Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Passiflora incarnata

Common Names: Maypop, apricot vine, passion vine, purple passion flower, passiflore

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201910-54Size: 4 oz

$6.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
4 ounces of Passion Flower Leaf Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Passion Flower Leaf Powder

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test