Barberry Root Bark C/S

Barberry C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Berberis vulgaris

Common Names: European barberry, jaundice berry, pepperidge, pepperidge bush, sowberry, berberis,

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201035-31Size: 1 lb

$17.17
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Barberry Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Barberry C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test