Blue Flag Root C/S

Blue Flag Root C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Iris versicolor

Common Names: Flag-lily, fleur-de-lis, iris, liver lily, wild iris

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201120-31Size: 1 lb

$69.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Blue Flag Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. May cause nausea and vomiting.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Blue Flag Root C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test