Blue Flag Root Powder

Blue Flag Root Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Iris versicolor

Common Names: Flag-lily, fleur-de-lis, iris, liver lily, wild iris

Origin: United States

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201120-51Size: 1 lb

$88.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Blue Flag Root Powder

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. May cause nausea and vomiting.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Blue Flag Root Powder Wildcrafted

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test