Organic Calamus Root C/S

Organic Calamus Root C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Acorus calamus

Common Names: Calamus, Vacha, Bach Agri-turki, Baje

Origin: Croatia

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209179-31Size: 1 lb

$31.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Calamus Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: For external use only. Not for use except under the supervision of an expert qualified in the appropriate use of this substance.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Calamus Root C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test