Organic Celandine Herb C/S

Organic Celandine Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Chelidonium majus

Common Names: Garden celandine, great celandine, jewel weed, quick-in-hand, snap weed

Origin: Hungary

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209187-31Size: 1 lb

$19.50
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Celandine Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used by children.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Celandine Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test