Chili Flakes Red 1/4" 60m H.U.

Chili Pepper Flakes 35,000 H.U.

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Capsicum annum

Common Names: Capsicum, red pepper, hot pepper

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205085-31Size: 1 lb

$8.75
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Chili Pepper Flakes - 35,000 H.U.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Chili Pepper Flakes 35,000 H.U.

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test