Chili Pods Whole 60m H.U.

Chili Peppers Whole 35,000 H.U.

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Capsicum annum

Common Names: Capsicum, red pepper, hot pepper

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205100-01Size: 1 lb

$11.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Whole Chili Peppers - 35,000 H.U.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Chili Peppers Whole 35,000 H.U.

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test