Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut

Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut Pouch

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii

Common Names: Cassia

Origin: Indonesia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209785-33Size: 2.50 oz

$3.58
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
2.5 oz of Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut in a resealable pouch.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut Pouch

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test