Organic Cinnamon (1/4") Cut

Organic Cinnamon (1/4") C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii

Common Names: Cassia

Origin: Indonesia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 209785-31Size: 1 lb

$7.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Cinnamon Cut and Sifted into 1/4" pieces.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test