Cinnamon Sticks 18 Inch

Cinnamon Sticks 18 Inch

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii

Common Names: Cassia

Origin: Indonesia

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 205151-01Size: 1 lb

$12.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Cinnamon Sticks 18 Inch. There are approximately 10 cinnamon sticks per pound.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cinnamon Sticks 18 Inch

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test