Cinnamon Sticks 2 3/4 Inch

Cinnamon Sticks 2 3/4 Inch

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Cinnamomum burmanii

Common Names: Cassia

Origin: Indonesia

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205155-01Size: 1 lb

$9.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Cinnamon Sticks 2 3/4 Inch. There are approximately 115 cinnamon sticks per pound.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Cinnamon Sticks 2 3/4 Inch

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test