Cubeb Berries Whole

Cubeb Berries Whole Organic

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Piper cubeba

Common Names: Tailed Pepper, Java Pepper, False Pepper, Tailed Cubebs

Origin: India

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201370-01Size: 1 lb

$58.83
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Cubeb Berries Whole Organic

Warning: Use with caution in persons with kidney inflammation.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Cubeb Berries Whole Organic

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test