Dandelion Leaf C/S

Dandelion Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, dent de lion, lion's tooth, priest's crown, pu gong ying, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Origin: Bulgaria

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201385-31Size: 1 lb

$13.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Dandelion Leaf Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Dandelion Leaf C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test