Dandelion Root Roasted C/S

Dandelion Root Roasted C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Taraxacum officinale

Common Names: Blowball, cankerwort, lion's tooth, priest's crown, puffball, swine snout, white endive, wild endive

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201391-31Size: 1 lb

$27.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Dandelion Root Roasted Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Contraindicated in blockage of the bile ducts, acute gallbaldder inflammation, and intestinal blockage.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Dandelion Root Roasted C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test