Gentian Root Powder

Gentian Root Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Gentiana lutea

Common Names: Chinese gentian, Long dan cao

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201510-51Size: 1 lb

$42.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Gentian Root Powder

Warning: Contraindicated in gastric and duodenal ulcers and when gastric irritation and inflammation are present.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Gentian Root Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test