Ginger Root 1/4" C/S

Ginger Root 1/4" C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale

Common Names: Zingiberis rhizoma, zingiberaceae, shen jiang

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 205235-31Size: 1 lb

$13.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Ginger Root 1/4" Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Ginger Root 1/4" C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test