Ginger Root Powder

Ginger Root Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Zingiber officinale

Common Names: Zingiberis rhizoma, zingiberaceae, shen jiang

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 205235-51Size: 1 lb

$11.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Ginger Root Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Ginger Root Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test