Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Ginkgo Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba

Common Names: Fossil tree, maidenhair tree, kew tree, bai guo ye, yinhsing

Origin: China

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201515-31Size: 1 lb

$10.42
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Ginkgo Leaf Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: May potentiate pharmaceutical MAO-inhibitors.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Ginkgo Leaf C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test