Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder

Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Ginkgo biloba

Common Names: Fossil tree, maidenhair tree, kew tree, bai guo ye, yinhsing

Origin: China

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209325-51Size: 1 lb

$18.67
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder

Warning: Use in persons with coagulation disorders should be under the supervision of a qualified health care practitioner.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Ginkgo Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test