Gotu Kola Herb Powder

Gotu Kola Herb Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Centella asiatica

Common Names: Indian pennywort, hydrocotyle

Origin: India

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201550-51Size: 1 lb

$14.83
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Gotu Kola Herb Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Gotu Kola Herb Powder Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test