Gravel Root C/S

Gravel Root C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Eupatorium purpureum

Common Names: Gravelweed, Joe-Pye Weed, purple boneset, trumpet weed, kidney root

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201560-31Size: 1 lb

$39.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Gravel Root Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: For external use only. Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. Do not apply to broken or abraded skin.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Gravel Root C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test