Gymnema Sylvestre Leaf Powder

Gymnema Sylvestre Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Gymnema sylvestre

Common Names: Gurmarbooti, gurmar, periploca of the woods, meshasringi

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201575-51Size: 1 lb

$13.92
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Gymnema Sylvestre Leaf Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Gymnema Sylvestre Leaf Powder

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test