Horehound Herb C/S

Horehound Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Marrubium vulgare

Common Names: White Horehound, hoarhound, marrubium

Origin: Bulgaria

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201640-31Size: 1 lb

$13.00
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of wildcrafted Horehound Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Horehound Herb C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test