Lily Of The Valley Herb C/S

Lily Of The Valley Herb C/S Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Convallaria majalis

Common Names: May lily, may bells, convallaria, conval lily

Origin: Hungary

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 201760-31Size: 1 lb

$19.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Lily Of The Valley Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not for use except under the supervision of an expert qualified in the appropriate use of this substance.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Lily Of The Valley Herb C/S Wildcrafted

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test