Marshmallow Leaf C/S

Marshmallow Leaf C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Althaea officinalis

Common Names: Althea root, sweet weed, mallards, guimauve, mortification plant, schloss tea, wymote

Origin: Poland

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201804-31Size: 1 lb

$22.08
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 pound of Marshmallow Leaf Cut. Limit 25 lbs per customer per week.

Warning: Should be taken with at least 250 ml (8oz) of liquid.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Marshmallow Leaf C/S

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test