Neem Leaf Powder

Neem Leaf Powder

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Azadirachta indica

Common Names: Nimba, Bead Tree, Holy Tree, Margosa Tree, Nim, Persian Lilac

Origin: India

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201862-51Size: 1 lb

$14.75
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Neem Leaf Powder

Warning: Not for internal use by men attempting to conceive.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Neem Leaf Powder

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test