Nettle Leaf Powder

Nettle Leaf Powder (Wildcrafted)

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Urtica dioica

Common Names: Stinging nettle, common nettle, greater nettle

Origin: Bulgaria

Order now, we'll ship tomorrow

SKU: 201865-51Size: 1 lb

$13.25
Out of Stock: Notify me
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Nettle Leaf Powder

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Nettle Leaf Powder (Wildcrafted)

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test