Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Vinca major

Common Names: Greater Periwinkle, early flowering periwinkle, lesser periwinkle

Origin: Hungary

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 209502-31Size: 1 lb

$18.92
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb. of Organic Periwinkle Herb Cut & Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Contraindicated with low blood pressure and in constipation.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Organic Periwinkle Herb C/S

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test