Poke Root Powder

Poke Root Powder Wildcrafted

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Phytolacca americana

Common Names: Poke Root, pocan bush, red plant

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 201965-51Size: 1 lb

$32.42
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of wildcrafted Poke Root Powder

Warning: Not for use except under the supervision of an expert qualified in the appropriate use of this substance.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answers for Poke Root Powder Wildcrafted

Question will be displayed after moderation.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test