Organic Queen Of The Meadow Herb C/S

Organic Queen Of The Meadow Herb C/S

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Eupatorium purpureum

Common Names: Gravelweed, Joe-Pye Weed, purple boneset, trumpet weed, kidney root

Origin: United States

Order now, we'll ship on Monday

SKU: 209506-31Size: 1 lb

$28.50
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Organic Queen Of The Meadow Herb Cut and Sifted (C/S)

Warning: Not to be used during pregnancy. Not to be used while nursing. For external use only. Do not apply to broken or abraded skin.

Be the first to review this product

Sort by:

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Questions & Answers for Organic Queen Of The Meadow Herb C/S

Note: Due to FDA regulations, we are unable to provide specific dosage information. We are also unable to answer questions requesting medical/healthcare advice. Please consult with a healthcare professional for more information.

No questions yet. Be the first to ask a question!
Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test