Sage Leaf Whole

Sage Leaf Whole

Be the first to rate this product

Botanical Name: Salvia officinalis

Common Names: Red Sage, Garden Sage, Sage, purple top sage

Origin: Albania

Order by Noon (PST), we'll ship today

SKU: 205370-01Size: 1 lb

$11.25
  • Description
  • Reviews
  • Refer
  • Product Q&A
1 lb of Sage Leaf Whole.

Be the first to review this product

There are no reviews for this product, yet.

Write Your Own Review

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
*Overall Rating

Send to a Friend

From:

To:

Note:

Questions & Answer for Sage Leaf Whole

No questions asked yet

Ask Your Own Question





Back in Stock Notification

Please enter your email address and we will notify you as soon as is back in-stock.

test